Health Care Foundation Home Lottery Official Winners Spring 2019

June 2019

Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
1Sat
2Sun
3Mon
4Tue
5Wed
6Thu
7Fri
8Sat
9Sun
10Mon
11Tue
12Wed
13Thu
14Fri
15Sat
$1,000
Elaine & Ken Jackson
Torbay
911236
16Sun
$1,000
Brian Roberts
Hermitage
909852
17Mon
$1,000
Edward Moore
St. John's
914656
18Tue
$1,000
Miranda Maddox
Lewisporte
922395
19Wed
$1,000
Gerald Reid
Chapel Arm
924947
20Thu
$1,000
Wayne Parsons
Holyrood
910287
21Fri
$1,000
Lyndon Cabot
L'Anse Au Loup
901987
22Sat
$1,000
Kent Munn
Goulds
906487
23Sun
$1,000
Tina J Hollett
Chance Cove
921051
24Mon
$1,000
Geoffrey N Fowlow
Arnolds Cove
924742
25Tue
$1,000
Cecil Whalen
St. John's
903286
26Wed
$1,000
Linda Bennett
Port Blandford
903435
27Thu
$1,000
Shona Stoykes
Clarenville
901770
28Fri
$1,000
Vourneen S Delaney
St. John's
900513
29Sat
$1,000
Donna Ronan
Mount Pearl
902591
30Sun
$1,000
Roberta Skanes
Portugal Cove-St Philips
911696

July 2019

Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
1Mon
$1,000
Michael Whelan
St. John's
920988
2Tue
$1,000
Baxter & Rosie Allingham
Paradise
905405
3Wed
$1,000
Matt Jones
St. Philip's
904534
4Thu
$1,000
Alicia Hayden
Cape Broyle
920577
5Fri
$1,000
Ron & Judy Francis
Mount Pearl
915369
6Sat
$1,000
Glen Carter
St. John's
923712
7Sun
$1,000
David & Deborah Cull
Joe Batts Arm
913337
8Mon
$1,000
Michelle & Christopher Dooley-Kirby
Conception Bay South
903892
9Tue
$1,000
Suresh Pande
Bay Roberts
915589
10Wed
$1,000
Graham Hillier
St. John's
903319
11Thu
$1,000
Janice Lannon
St. John's
903176
12Fri
$1,000
Sarah Jenkins
St. John's
913664
13Sat
$1,000
Dave Maloney
Paradise
917481
14Sun
$1,000
Angela & Larry Sheppard
Clarenville
916559
15Mon
$1,000
Randy & Marilyn Noseworthy
St. John's
901257
16Tue
$1,000
Gary Emberley
Grand Bank
907881
17Wed
$1,000
Paul Dober
Marystown
902336
18Thu
$1,000
Katherine Holden
St. John's
903926
19Fri
$1,000
Joe Turpin
Marystown
907400
20Sat
$1,000
Beverley Jacobs
Carbonear
925977
21Sun
$1,000
Larry Menchions
Gander
907790
22Mon
$1,000
Dwayne Bedford
Paradise
926457
23Tue
$1,000
Joan Dwyer
Blackhead
904990
24Wed
$1,000
Dave Pollock
Happy Valley-Goose Bay
911527
25Thu
$1,000
Jerome Walsh Sr
Gander
907478
26Fri
$1,000
Megan Collins
Gander
906996
27Sat
$1,000
Tammy Delaney
St. John's
923838
28Sun
$1,000
Jeanine Tuff
Mount Pearl
905976
29Mon
$1,000
Victor Hogan
St. John's
908310
30Tue
$1,000
Nicole & Kerry Tarrant
Lawn
906335
31Wed
$1,000
Stephen Sooley
Paradise
922119

August 2019

Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
1Thu
$1,000
Robert Dillon
Whitless Bay
916301
2Fri
$1,000
Levi May
Mount Pearl
906531
3Sat
$1,000
Eleanor Anstey
St. John's
913496
4Sun
$1,000
Robert Lambert
Paradise
912208
5Mon
$1,000
Robert Curtis
Mount Pearl
914241
6Tue
$1,000
Elizabeth Sharpe
St. Philips
914819
7Wed
$1,000
Grace Parrell
Torbay
911575
8Thu
$1,000
Norma Cadet
Hawkes Bay
919502
9Fri
$1,000
David Andrews
Portugal Cove-St Philips
923796
10Sat
$1,000
Jeremy Caines
Conception Bay South
907382
11Sun
$1,000
Terry Searle
Paradise
924843
12Mon
$1,000
Sheila Stead
St. John's
915755
13Tue
$1,000
Barry Jenkins
Conception Bay South
915985
14Wed
$1,000
Lois Sullivan
St. John's
914244
15Thu
$1,000
Jack Hanlon
St. John's
925886
16Fri
$1,000
Deanne Bailey
Mount Pearl
925204
17Sat
$1,000
Edward Philpott
Gander
905889
18Sun
$1,000
Elvis Chippett
Torbay
920374
19Mon
$1,000
Virginia Halley
St. John's
916370
20Tue
$1,000
Alex Taylor
Paradise
907539
21Wed
$1,000
Philip Janes
Conception Bay South
906639
22Thu
$1,000
Dianne Walsh
Portugal Cove-St Philips
903728
23Fri
$1,000
Donna Imhoff
St. John's
922010
24Sat
$1,000
April Rideout
Paradise
920784
25Sun
$1,000
Philomena Evans Kelly
Hickmans Harbour
907678
26Mon
$1,000
Michelle Kennedy
St. John's
925029
27Tue
28Wed
29Thu
30Fri
31Sat

September 2019

Sun
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
1Sun
2Mon
3Tue
4Wed
5Thu
6Fri
7Sat
8Sun
9Mon
10Tue
11Wed
12Thu
13Fri
14Sat
15Sun
16Mon
17Tue
18Wed
19Thu
20Fri
21Sat
22Sun
23Mon
24Tue
25Wed
26Thu
27Fri
28Sat
29Sun
30Mon